The TEAM
  • Home
  • Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Biltmore
    2. Phoenix
    3. Northern Scottsdale
    4. Scottsdale
    5. Paradise Valley
    6. Arcadia
  • Meet the TEAM
    1. About Us
  • Find a Home
    1. Featured Inventory
    2. All Inventory
    3. Sold Listings
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
1.6K Properties
Map

1,630 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3915 N 54TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,586 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $2,949,375 $3,100,000 4.9%

    3915 N 54TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Rebecca Hoyt of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7551 E GOLD DUST Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    3 Beds2 Baths1,997 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $912,000 $919,999 0.9%

    7551 E GOLD DUST Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Listed by Stephanie Perlman-Garcia of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6511 E MONTEROSA Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    4 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $1,950,000 $2,180,000 10.6%

    6511 E MONTEROSA Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Listed by Lara Broadrick of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6324 N 48TH Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    5 Beds6 Baths7,292 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $4,800,000 $4,899,000 2.0%

    6324 N 48TH Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Listed by Amanda Malcolm of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3530 E GLENROSA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,295 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $2,050,000 $2,135,000 4.0%

    3530 E GLENROSA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Joelle Addante of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4833 N 31ST Street, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    4 Beds5 Baths3,660 SqFt
    $2,035,000 $2,098,000 3.0%

    4833 N 31ST Street, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4009 E CAMPBELL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,386 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $710,000 $725,000 2.1%

    4009 E CAMPBELL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Lara Broadrick of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 317 W ENCANTO Boulevard, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,599 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $920,000 $920,000

    317 W ENCANTO Boulevard, Phoenix, AZ 85003

    Listed by Maggie Botha of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4826 N 34TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    4 Beds3 Baths2,364 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $1,558,000 $1,595,000 2.3%

    4826 N 34TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3127 N 60TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    4 Beds2 Baths2,265 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $1,525,000 $1,585,000 3.8%

    3127 N 60TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Lara Broadrick of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4849 N Camelback Ridge Drive #B103, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    2 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt
    1/12 12
    $2,348,386 $2,385,000 1.5%

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Drive #B103, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Listed by R M Joe Bushong of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7525 N SHADOW MOUNTAIN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    4 Beds5 Baths7,380 SqFt
    1/82 82
    $10,550,000 $10,950,000 3.7%

    7525 N SHADOW MOUNTAIN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8504 S 30TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    4 Beds4.5 Baths4,210 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $1,125,000 $1,199,000 6.2%

    8504 S 30TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85042

    Listed by Melissa S Massey of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4715 N 35TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    3 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt
    $900,000 $950,000 5.3%

    4715 N 35TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Rebecca Hoyt of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3628 N 49TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,755 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $1,895,000 $1,895,000

    3628 N 49TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4125 N 64TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    3 Beds2,357 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $2,056,000 $2,195,000 6.3%

    4125 N 64TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Listed by Lara Broadrick of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5971 E ORANGE BLOSSOM Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    3 Beds2,861 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $1,215,000 $1,225,000 0.8%

    5971 E ORANGE BLOSSOM Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Lara Broadrick of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5425 E AVALON Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    4 Beds2,456 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,315,000 $1,389,000 5.3%

    5425 E AVALON Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Eric Avdee of The Brokery

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5112 N 41ST Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    4 Beds4,307 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $2,450,000 $2,499,000 2.0%

    5112 N 41ST Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7705 E DOUBLETREE RANCH Road #8, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    3 Beds2,262 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $1,970,000 $1,975,000 0.3%

    7705 E DOUBLETREE RANCH Road #8, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Listed by Lara Broadrick of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4575 N Phoenician Boulevard #3, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    3 Beds3,062 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $2,995,000 $2,995,000

    4575 N Phoenician Boulevard #3, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Listed by Lara Broadrick of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4575 N Phoenician Boulevard #4, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    3 Beds3,652 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $3,125,000 $3,250,000 3.8%

    4575 N Phoenician Boulevard #4, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Listed by Rebecca Hoyt of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4575 N Phoenician Boulevard #5, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    3 Beds3,387 SqFt
    1/5 5
    $3,300,000 $3,300,000

    4575 N Phoenician Boulevard #5, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4813 N 28TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    3 Beds2,375 SqFt
    1/4 4
    $1,050,000 $1,195,000 12.1%

    4813 N 28TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85016

    Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 68
The TEAM + RETSY FGP Logo - white
      Home
      Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Biltmore
      2. Phoenix
      3. Northern Scottsdale
      4. Scottsdale
      5. Paradise Valley
      6. Arcadia
      Meet the TEAM
      1. About Us
      Find a Home
      1. Featured Inventory
      2. All Inventory
      3. Sold Listings
      Contact Us
RETSY

The TEAM

+1(602) 598-1779 theteam@retsy.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Neighborhoods
      1. Biltmore
      2. Phoenix
      3. Northern Scottsdale
      4. Scottsdale
      5. Paradise Valley
      6. Arcadia
      Meet the TEAM
      1. About Us
      Find a Home